2026/27 - PCC - Reducing Reoffending Fund – 22
Remaining Budget
£66,112.00
Reducing Reoffending
£170,847.00
83.79%
Prevention
£33,041.00
16.21%
Housing/Homelessness
£87,860.00
43.09%
Supporting Victims
£33,041.00
16.21%
Reducing Reoffending
£30,000.00
14.71%
Attitudes, Thinking and Behaviour
£8,320.00
4.08%
Transform Housing
£59,860.0029.36%
The Amber Foundation
£41,667.0020.44%
Streetlight UK
£33,041.0016.21%
Voluntary Action South West Surrey
£30,000.0014.71%
The Hope Hub
£28,000.0013.73%
Surrey Police - Checkpoint Plus
£8,320.004.08%
Mike Ledwidge
£3,000.001.47%